Liga Uai-Wing – Ciclo 2

Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Total
#PilotoPontosMargemPontosMargemPontosMargemPontosMargem
1Lucas Quaresma358435344394101512
2Rubner13813546343371360
3André Landre453033007830
4Filipe Freitas126646665932
5Douglas Kataki001261102261
6Rodrigo Muzzi12133614335171178
7Hamilton Baêta35483548
8Rafael Gripp0034023402
9Marcelo Dantas0000
10Denis Marco1150102150
11Pedro Raia09911761275
12Jairo Celani00120211742376
13Paulo Brescia24032449219761049
14Guilherme Noronha0000
15Marcos Vinícius0000
16Leonardo Maxson0012721272
17Cleiton Balls002312103312
18Paulo Ayres00236923044673
19Henrique He-Man238224894871
20Alex Buck0000
21Giovanni Diniz0013501350
22Renato All In0000
23Rafael Carneiro3497104497
24Nei Marques0000
25Rafael Fimose0012931293
26Vinícius Lapertosa0000
27César Menotti120022473447
28Anderson Augusto0000
29Ademar Simão0000
30Marcelo Barbosa23972397
31Ierson Batista0000
32Lucas Lago0000
33Ana Paula0000
34Danilo0012151215
35Lucas Gomes0000
36Gabriel001010
37André Magalhães0000
38Helbert Leonardo0000